Route H

Route H

This route is in circulation every Saturday except on holidays.

8:20 Cheney (bus shelter)
8:25 Hammond (bus shelter)
8:33 Bourget-Centre de santé communautaire de l'Estrie (parking available)
8:36 Bourget-Community Centre (bus shelter) (parking available)
8:38 Bourget-Champlain Street (in front of the Church)
8:52 Clarence-Creek-Arena (bus shelter) (parking available)
9:00 Clarence-Rockland-Landry Street near Hwy 17 (bus shelter) (parking available)
9:03 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
9:05 Rockland-Laurier Street and Caron (near Museum)
9:08 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
9:10 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Cercle
9:13 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
9:18 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
9:23 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
9:28 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-top and go)
9:31 Rockland-Résidences-Les Jardins Belle Rive
9:33 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
9:43 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
9:48 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
9:51 Rockland-Laurier Street and St-Jean (Stop and go)
9:54 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
10:00 Rockland-Docteur Corbeil near Topaz Street
10:08 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
Break (25 minutes)
10:33 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
10:35 Rockland-Laurier Street near the Museum
10:38 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
10:40 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Circle
10:43 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
10:48 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
10:53 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
10:59 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
11:04 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
11:09 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
11:14 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
11:22 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
11:25 Rockland-Résidences-Les Jardins Belle Rive
11:35 Clarence-Rockland-Landry Street near Hwy 17 (bus shelter)
11:45 Clarence-Creek-Arena (bus shelter) (parking available)
12:02 Bourget-Champlain Street (in front of the Church)
12:04 Bourget-Community Centre (bus shelter) (parking available)
12:06 Bourget-Centre de santé communautaire de l'Estrie
12:15 Hammond (bus shelter)
12:20 Cheney (bus shelter)
Break (40 minutes)
1:00 Cheney (bus shelter)
1:05 Hammond (bus shelter)
1:14 Bourget-Centre de santé communautaire de l'Estrie
1:16 Bourget-Community Centre (bus shelter) (parking available)
1:18 Bourget-Champlain Street (in front of the Church)
1:35 Clarence-Creek-Arena (bus shelter) (parking available)
1:45 Clarence-Rockland-Landry Street near Hwy 17 (bus shelter)
1:55 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
1:57 Rockland-Laurier Street and Caron (near the Museum)
2:00 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
2:02 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Cercle
2:05 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
2:10 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
2:15 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
2:20 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
2:23 Rockland-Résidences-Les Jardins Belle Rive
2:25 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
2:35 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
2:40 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
2:42 Rockland-Laurier Street and St-Jean (Stop and go)
2:45 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
2:50 Rockland-Docteur Corbeil near Topaz Street
3:00 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
Break (35 minutes)
3:35 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
3:40 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
3:45 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Circle
3:48 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
3:51 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
3:56 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
4:02 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
4:07 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
4:12 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
4:17 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
4:21 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
4:24 Rockland-Résidences-Les Jardins Belle Rive
4:29 Rockland-Docteur Corbeil près de Topaz Street
4:35 Clarence-Rockland-Landry Street near Hwy 17 (bus shelter)
4:45 Clarence-Creek-Arena (bus shelter) (parking available)
5:00 Bourget-Champlain Street (in front of the Church)
5:04 Bourget-Community Centre (bus shelter) (parking available)
5:06 Bourget-Centre de santé communautaire de l'Estrie
5:15 Hammond (bus shelter)
5:20 Cheney (bus shelter)
http://www.prescott-russell.on.ca/services/pr_transpo/routes_et_horaires/route_h