Route F

Route F

This route is in circulation every Thursday except holidays.

Schedule downloadable version

Schedule electronic version

8:20 St-Isidore-Arena (parking available)
8:27 Fournier-Community Centre-County Road 9 (parking available)
8:38 Curran-Villa St-Luc
8:47 Plantagenet-Library
8:51 Plantagenet (bus shelter) (parking available)
8:56 Plantagenet-Plantagenet Physio on Jessup Falls Street
9:10 Wendover-Community Centre (parking available) and/or 3159 Principale Street
9:25 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
9:27 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
9:29 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Cercle
9:31 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
9:36 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
9:41 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
9:46 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
9:49 Rockland-Résidences-Les jardins Belle-Rive
9:51 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
10:01 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
10:06 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early On Centre
10:09 Rockland-Laurier Street and St-Jean (Stop and go)
10:13 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
10:18 Rockland-Docteur Corbeil near Topaz Street
10:25 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
Break (35 minutes)
11:00 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
11:02 Rockland-Laurier Street near the Museum
11:05 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
11:07 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Circle
11:10 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
11:15 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
11:20 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
11:26 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
11:31 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
11:36 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
11:41 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
11:49 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
11:52 Rockland-Résidences-Les jardins Belle-Rive
12:12 Wendover-Community Centre (parking available) and/or
12:22 Plantagenet-Plantagenet Physio on Jessup Falls Street
12:25 Plantagenet (bus shelter) (parking available)
12:28 Plantagenet-Library
12:35 Curran-Villa St-Luc
12:43 Fournier-Community Centre-County Road 9 (parking available)
12:50 St-Isidore-Arena (parking available)
Break (45 minutes)
1:35 St-Isidore-Arena (parking available)
1:42 Fournier-Community Centre-County Road 9 (parking available)
1:53 Curran-Villa St-Luc
2:02 Plantagenet-Library
2:06 Plantagenet (bus shelter) (parking available)
2:11 Plantagenet-Plantagenet Physio on Jessup Falls Street
2:25 Wendover-Community Centre (parking available) and/or 3159 Principale Street
2:40 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
2:42 Rockland-Laurier Street near the Museum
2:45 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
2:47 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Cercle
2:50 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
2:52 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
2:57 Rockland-2500 Albert Street-Manoir Belle Vue
3:02 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
3:05 Rockland-Résidences-Les jardins Belle-Rive
3:07 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
3:17 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
3:22 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early On Centre
3:25 Rockland-Laurier Street and St-Jean (Stop and go)
3:29 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
3:34 Rockland-Docteur Corbeil near Topaz Street
3:40 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
Break (30 minutes)
4:10 Rockland-Laurier Street near Bonavista (bus shelter)
4:12 Rockland-Laurier Street near the Museum
4:15 Rockland-Laurier Street and Notre-Dame
4:17 Rockland-Laurier Street near Henri Circle
4:20 Rockland-Laurier Street-Town Hall (bus shelter)
4:25 Rockland-Laurier Street near St-Jean (bus shelter)
4:30 Rockland-2500 Albert Street Manoir Belle Vue
4:36 Rockland-Héritage Street and Raymond
4:41 Rockland-St-Jacques Street and Marion-Early ON Centre
4:46 Rockland-St-Joseph Street and Laurier
4:51 Rockland-Laurier Street and Laporte (bus shelter-Stop and go)
4:59 Rockland-Poupart Street and Richelieu
5:00 Rockland-Résidences-Les jardins Belle-Rive
5:20 Wendover-Community Centre (parking available) and/or
5:30 Plantagenet-Plantagenet Physio on Jessup Falls Street
5:33 Plantagenet (bus shelter) (parking available)
5:36 Plantagenet-Library
5:43 Curran-Villa St-Luc
5:51 Fournier-Community Centre-County Road 9 (parking available)
5:58 St-Isidore-Arena (parking available)

http://www.prescott-russell.on.ca/services/pr_transpo/routes_et_horaires/route_f